Tomodachi Judo Club        Rattler Round Up XII    April 1, 2006
DIVISION PLACE NAME TEAM
FEMALE 5 BANTAM 28KG 1 CLARISE PALMER PALM SPRINGS JUDO
2 ELAINNE MINANO KI-ITSU-SAI
MALE 6  BANTAM 1   23KG 1 MICHEAL EIROD
2 CHRISTIAN DIAZ TOMODACHI
FEMALE 6 BANTAM1   23KG 1 TRINITY DANIELS VIGNESS JUDO
2 ELIANNI MINANO KI-ITSU-SAI
FEMALE 6 BANTAM1   28KG 1 ANDREA JARA WEST PALM JUDO
2 OLIVIAN JANES ONIKUSU
MALE 6 BANTAM1   28KG 1 NICHOLAS STAMPLEY KI-ITSU-SAI
2 STANFORD TOLBERT ONIKUSU
3 JOSEPH IGLESIAS KI-ITSU-SAI
MALE 7 BANTAM2   30KG 1 NICHOLAS STAMPLEY KI-ITSU-SAI
2 RAMINDO ALIENDO KI-ITSU-SAI
3 RODHI MINANO KI-ITSU-SAI
DNP RENY DIAZ TOMODACHI
MALE 8 BANTAM3    27KG 1 BEN PRADO KI-ITSU-SAI
2 OLIVER CORLEY BUDOKAN JUDO
3 WILLIAM RIGSBY CENTRAL FLORIDA JUDO
DNP MANO DIXON ONIKUSU
DNP BRYCE RADZKOWSKI TOMODACHI
DNP RODHI MINANO KI-ITSU-SAI
MALE 8 BANTAM3    31 KG 1 RAMINO ALIENDO KI-ITSU-SAI
2 DEVIN RICHARDSON TOMODACHI
3 JOSE CASTELLANOS BUDOKAN JUDO
FEMALE 8 BANTAM 3   35KG 1 JASMINE RODRIGUEZ CENTRAL FLORIDA JUDO
2 SHEA FAVORITE CENTRAL FLORIDA JUDO
3 LACHAUNA WILLIAMS ONIKUSU
MALE 8 BANTAM3    35KG 1 DAKOTAH LIPHAM GE JUDO
2 PATRICK JANES ONIKUSU
MALE 8 BANTAM3    35KG 1 JORDAN DELACRUZ BANZAI JUDO
2 MALIK RICHARDSON SAMURAI JUDO
MALE 10 BANTAM2   30KG 1 BRANDON SMITH TOMODACHI
2 LUCAS RAZZANO TOMODACHI
3 DEVIN RICHARDSON TOMODACHI
MALE 9-10 INTERM1   30KG 1 KYLE WILLIAMS KI-ITSU-SAI
2 BRANDON SMITH TOMODACHI
FEMALE 9-10 INTER1     34KG 1 MELISSA CLAUSS CENTRAL FLORIDA JUDO
2 ANDREA JARA WEST PALM JUDO
MALE 9-10 INTER1   34KG 1 ALEXANDER RIGSBY CENTRAL FLORIDA JUDO
2 KYLE WILLIAMS KI-ITSU-SAI
3 RYAN MCCALL GE JUDO
MALE 9-10 INTER1    38KG 1 MARKENE BROOKS ONIKUSU
2 CHRISTOPHER SERRANO BUDOKAN JUDO
MALE 11-12 INTER2     42KG 1 JOSHUA PRADO KI-ITSU-SAI
2 DAKODA LIPHAM GE JUDO 
FEMALE 11-12 INTER2    42KG 1 JASMINE RODRIGUEZ CENTRAL FLORIDA JUDO
2 SHEA FAVORITE CENTRAL FLORIDA JUDO
3 MELISSA CLAUSS CENTRAL FLORIDA JUDO
FEMALE 11 & 14 JUV-B 57KG+ 1 LAQUINTA ALLEN ONIKUSU
2 FRANCESCA IGLESIAS KI-ITSU-SAI
MALE 13-14 JUV-A   48KG 1 JOSHUA PRADO KI-ITSU-SAI
2 ANDRE BROOKS ONIKUSU
MALE 13-14 JUV-A    58KG 1 HENRY BROOKS ONIKUSU
2 LUCAS REZENDE TOMODACHI
MALE 1-14 JUV-A      64KG 1 MARCIAL RODRIGUEZ BUDOKAN JUDO
2 JOHN CUMMINGS JR NATIONAL SPORT JUDO
MALE 15-16 JUV-B       73KG 1 JUAN POSTIGOS KI-ITSU-SAI
2 MARCIAL RODRIGUEZ BUDOKAN
3 KRIS SCHOFER NATIONAL SPORT JUDO
4 DEMITRIUS BROOKS
MALE SENIOR 97KG - 115 KG 1 RYAN WINKELMAN PRADO JUDO
2 ANDRES TRUJILLOS TOMODACHI 
MALE SENIOR 62KG-66KG 1 JUAN POSTIGOS KI-ITSU-SAI
2 HEATH ADAIR TOMODACHI
MALE SENIOR 82KG-88KG 1 LEONARDO ALLEN
2 HOWARD FAVORITE CENTRAL FLORIDA JUDO
3 BRIAN HUWERT TOMODACHI