Junior Female 5 years old - Bantam Jr +22Kg
1st Johnson Michelle Central FL 
2nd Cuellar Caprice Champion
3rd Gomez Esperenza Hashiro
Junior Female 7 years old - Bantam 2 +25Kg
1st Rosas Lucia El Mambi
2nd Antonellia Madison Central FL 
3rd Trigo Amande Champion
Junior Female 9/10 years old - Intermediate 1 25Kg
1st Tabachnik Geffen Falcon Judo Club
2nd Bastante Katherine Hashiro
Junior Female 9/10 years old - Intermediate 1 32Kg
1st Roman Julissa Central FL 
2nd Germain Kelly GE Judo
3rd Schulte Caysee Tomodachi 
Junior Female 9/10 years old - Intermediate 1 +36Kg
1st Rodriguez Jasmine Central FL 
2nd Huitt Lisa Tomodachi 
3rd Johnson Rebecca Central FL 
Junior Female 11/12 years old - Intermediate 2 40Kg
1st Germain Katie GE Judo
2nd Favorite Shea Central FL 
3rd Owens Amariliss Budokan
Junior Female 11/12 years old - Intermediate 2 44Kg
1st Caminero Carina El Mambi
2nd Favorite Shea Central FL 
Junior Female 11/12 years old - Intermediate 2 +48Kg
1st Guillama Janelle Falcon Judo Club
2nd Acoy Naydyeyah Tomodachi 
3rd Schulte Brianna Tomodachi 
Junior Female 13/14 years old - Juvenile A 52Kg
1st Escamilla  Michelle
2nd Alcantara Jamie Falcon Judo Club
Junior Female 13/14 years old - Juvenile A 57Kg
1st Lewers Victoria Budokan
2nd Martinez Karyna Tomodachi 
3rd Levitz Ashley Tomodachi 
Junior Female 13/14 years old - Juvenile A +63Kg
1st Fredericks Amauri Budokan
2nd Ebinger Amanda Tomodachi 
Junior Female 15 years old - Juvenile B 57Kg
1st Charmichael Hana Budokan
2nd Champagne Nathalie Tomodachi 
Junior Female 15/16 years old - Juvenile B 63Kg
1st Aria Heidy Budokan
2nd Reategoi Audrea Champion
Junior Male 5 years old - Bantam Jr 19Kg
1st Trigo Joseph Champion Martial Arts
2nd Contouris Clay Tomodachi Judo
Junior Male 5 years old - Bantam Jr 23Kg
1st Rodriguez Yosbel Budokan Judo Club
2nd Roman Julian Central Florida Judo
3rd Munoz Wilfred Budokan Judo Club
Junior Male 6 years old - Bantam 1 23Kg
1st Rust Jonathan Imperial Dragon
2nd Jordan Justin Champion Martial Arts
Junior Male 6 years old - Bantam 1 28Kg
1st Chao Andres Hashiro Dojo
2nd ?? Gionvanni ??
3rd Klages Robbie Tomodachi Judo
Junior Male 7 years old - Bantam 2 30Kg
1st Brinegar Steven Central Florida Judo
2nd Menendez Alejandro Falcon Judo Club
3rd Richardson Devin Tomodachi Judo
Junior Male 7 years old - Bantam 2 +30Kg
1st Brinegar Steven Central Florida Judo
2nd Coira Jorge Budokan Judo Club
3rd Johnson David Central Florida Judo
Junior Male 8 years old - Bantam 2 25Kg
1st Palmer Zachary Central Florida Judo
2nd Rivera Carlos Tomodachi Judo
Junior Male 8 years old - Bantam 3 27Kg
1st Smith Brandon Tomodachi Judo
2nd Ramirez Maurice Budokan Judo Club
3rd Gomez Juan Hashiro Dojo
Junior Male 8 years old - Bantam 3 30Kg
1st Putman Benjamin GE Judo
2nd Fredericks Julian Budokan Judo Club
3rd Estes Steven GE Judo
Junior Male 8 years old - Bantam 3 34Kg
1st McCall Ryan GE Judo
2nd McKittrick Christopher GE Judo
Junior Male 8 years old - Bantam 3 +38Kg
1st Brinegar Steven Central Florida Judo
2nd Ivey Justin Central Florida Judo
Junior Male 9 years old - Intermediate 1 27Kg
1st Keck Jeremiah Michael Krop Judo
2nd Smith Brandon Tomodachi Judo
3rd Rye Austin GE Judo
Junior Male 9/10 years old - Intermediate 1 30Kg
1st Valdes Mario Champion Martial Arts
2nd Reid Quin Central Florida Judo
3rd Moreno Calvin Tomodachi Judo
Junior Male 9/10 years old - Intermediate 1 34Kg
1st Goudreau James GE Judo
2nd Johnson Xavier Tomodachi Judo
3rd Tsipis Arron Tomodachi Judo
Junior Male 9/10 years old - Intermediate 1 38Kg
1st Taffanelli Alessi El Mambi Judo Club
2nd Gonzalez Rodolpo Falcon Judo Club
3rd Kruisland Dylan WPB Judo Academy
Junior Male 9/10 years old - Intermediate 1 42Kg
1st Buruchian Alexander Tomodachi Judo
2nd Taylor Kashon Tomodachi Judo
Junior Male 9/10 years old - Intermediate 1 +42Kg
1st Seidle William Central Florida Judo
2nd Gonzalez Daniel Central Florida Judo
3rd Menendez Richardo Falcon Judo Club
Junior Male 11/12 years old - Intermediate 2 34Kg
1st Montesino Ronny Champion Martial Arts
Junior Male 11/12 years old - Intermediate 2 38Kg
1st Wortman Eric GE Judo
2nd Lipham Dakoda GE Judo
3rd Lewers Alfred Budokan Judo Club
Junior Male 11/12 years old - Intermediate 2 42Kg
1st Gomez-Rivera Esteban Prado Judo Club
2nd Parker Adam GE Judo
3rd Perez David Hashiro Judo
Junior Male 11/12 years old - Intermediate 2 46Kg
1st Calderon Daniel Budokan Judo Club
2nd Reid Mason Central Florida Judo
3rd Alcantara Luis Falcon Judo Club
Junior Male 11/12 years old - Intermediate 2 50Kg
1st Alvarez Angel Budokan Judo Club
2nd Escamilla Christopher WPB Judo Academy
3rd Fowler Devin Imperial Dragon
Junior Male 13/14 years old - Juvenile A 55Kg
1st Haddock Travis National Sport Judo
2nd Rubio Alexander Champion Martial Arts
3rd Roman Joseph Central Florida Judo
Junior Male 13/14 years old - Juvenile A 60Kg
1st Santibanez Leonardo Budokan Judo Club
2nd Nord Erik Central Florida Judo
Junior Male 13/14 years old - Juvenile A 66Kg
1st Smith-Cuellar Victor Orlando Judo Academy
2nd Francisco Jose Hashiro Dojo
3rd Rubio Alfredo Champion Martial Arts
Junior Male 13/14 years old - Juvenile A +66Kg
1st Suarez Alexander Budokan Judo Club
2nd Victor Jacob Tomodachi Judo
3rd Silva Hendrick WPB Judo Academy
Junior Male 15/16 years old - Juvenile B 60Kg
1st Lopez Nelson Budokan Judo Club
2nd Camacho Gabriel
Junior Male 15/16 years old - Juvenile B 66Kg
1st Puentes Luis Budokan Judo Club
2nd Moratalla Luis El Mambi Judo Club
3rd Francisco Jose Hashiro Dojo
Junior Male 15/16 years old - Juvenile B 81Kg
1st Logan Andrew Palm Springs Judo
2nd Copouchansui Juan Budokan Judo Club
3rd Francisco Carlos Hashiro Dojo
Junior Male 15/16 years old - Juvenile B +90Kg
1st Rasmussen Zachary Sarasota Judo Institute
2nd Corbo Garrett Tomodachi Judo
Senior Male 66Kg
1st Moran John WPB Judo Academy
2nd Adair Heath Tomodachi Judo
3rd Callanta Kyle Orlando Judo Academy
Senior Male 81Kg
1st Tornay Steven Budokan Judo Club
2nd Francisco Felipe Hashiro
3rd Padilla Mariel FIU
Senior Male 90Kg
1st Pantoja Leonel Budokan Judo Club
2nd Cabezas Yosmany El Mambi Judo Club
3rd Payn Matt Banzai
Masters Male 81Kg
1st Tornay Steve Budokan
2nd Rodriguez Juan Central Fl
Masters Male 100Kg
1st Huitt Scott Tomodachi Judo
2nd Munro Edward FSDB
3rd Controuris Clay Tomodachi Judo